(19) 3242-3077

Rua Alferes João José, nº 520, Jardim Chapadão, Campinas/SP


Página 7 de 58
Tipo Código
Diodo 147-2198
Diodo 147-2199
Diodo 147-3178
Diodo 147-9110
Diodo 160L2G43A
Diodo 1N1815A
Diodo 2022-805-0053
Diodo 2022-805-0077
Diodo 2022-805-4500
Diodo 20L6P45
Diodo 2RI100G160
Diodo 3-030456
Diodo 300U60A
Diodo 300UR120
Diodo 300UR60A
Diodo 30L6P43A
Diodo 35MB120A
Diodo 35MB40A
Diodo 36MB120A
Diodo 36MT120
Diodo 3KZ38KZC
Diodo 403CMQ100
Diodo 405919-62AW
Diodo 405919-87AW
Diodo 40H120
Diodo 40HFL60S02
Diodo 40HR120
Diodo 41A281727P1
Diodo 41A296304ANP1
Diodo 447-1122
Diodo 447-1123
Diodo 447-1174
Diodo 447-1181
Diodo 447-1182
Diodo 447-2179
Diodo 447-2180
Diodo 447-2192
Diodo 447-2198
Diodo 447-2199
Diodo 447-4120
Diodo 447-4121
Diodo 447-9110
Diodo 4R3TI20Y-080
Diodo 5SDD71X0410 - ABB
Diodo 6RI100G-120
Diodo 6RI100G-160
Diodo 6RI100P-160-01
Diodo 6RI30B060
Diodo 6RI30G-120
Diodo 6RI30G-160

Você está aqui Produtos